10ème Tour de la CABA 2015 
Etat de résultats - Etape 1 - Crandelles/Crandelles - 140 km
Etape 1 - Crandelles/Crandelles - 140 km
Pl. Dos Nom-prénom Club Sér Temps Ecart Moy
1 2 ROCHAS Rémy CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION S1 03:25:31 - 40,87
2 1 PARET PRINTRE Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION S1 03:26:04 à 33s 40,76
3 161 DELACROIX Tristan ENTENTE HYERES AJACCIO S2 03:26:34 à 1:03 40,66
4 3 FABRE Etienne CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION S1 03:26:40 à 1:09 40,65
5 152 DOMANICO Baptiste ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S1 03:27:24 à 1:53 40,5
6 153 FINE Gabin ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S2 03:27:24 à 1:53 40,5
7 52 CHAMAYOU-BRIEN Romain CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S2 03:27:56 à 2:25 40,4
8 112 LEBOUCHER Adrien CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S1 03:28:07 à 2:36 40,36
9 155 MARECAILLE Antonin ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S2 03:28:07 à 2:36 40,36
10 35 ORLHAC Boris ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S1 03:28:07 à 2:36 40,36
11 92 PEREIRA Gino U S SAINT HERBLAIN S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
12 82 DIDELOT Arthur ENTENTE NANCY MESSINA AMNEVILLE S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
13 141 CHASSAGNE Thomas VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
14 54 PRIVAT Jérémy CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
15 154 HUMBERT Vincent ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S2 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
16 175 JENNYNGS Christopher ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
17 173 CHEYTION Antony ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
18 24 RENAULT Baptiste V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
19 136 MEYLEU Quentin ACV AURILLAC S3 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
20 53 DUFOUR Florian CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S2 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
21 121 SENTUCQ Florent COMITE DE DORDOGNE S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
22 144 FONFREDE François VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
23 45 SIROT Cédric U V LIMOUSINE S3 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
24 25 TORTELIER Valentin V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC S2 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
25 142 BARRY David VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S1 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
26 21 AVELINE Dimitri V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC S2 03:28:24 à 2:53 40,31
27 143 VILLETTE Florian VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S2 03:28:39 à 3:08 40,26
28 126 BENEYROL Sébastien COMITE DE DORDOGNE S2 03:28:39 à 3:08 40,26
29 4 PIGEON Hugo CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION S2 03:29:08 à 3:37 40,17
30 14 THOMASSON Nicolas TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S2 03:29:11 à 3:40 40,16
31 33 JEGOU Aurélien ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S2 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
32 16 ALMEIDA Pierre TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S1 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
33 31 CORNET Cédric ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S1 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
34 101 COUDERC Elie EQUIPE CANTAL S3 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
35 76 THIBAULT Quentin U C ORLEANS S2 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
36 72 LELEU Guillaume U C ORLEANS S1 03:30:02 à 4:31 39,99
37 15 ROGER Maxime TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S1 03:30:03 à 4:32 39,99
38 75 MARMION Julien U C ORLEANS S2 03:30:30 à 4:59 39,9
39 135 MEYLEU Alexandre ACV AURILLAC S3 03:30:30 à 4:59 39,9
40 23 PINCHON Maxence V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC S2 03:30:30 à 4:59 39,9
41 104 SAINT ANTOINE Julien EQUIPE CANTAL S3 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
42 84 ROUYER Tom ENTENTE NANCY MESSINA AMNEVILLE S2 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
43 71 LEGENDRE Bertrand U C ORLEANS S1 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
44 56 COUVIDOUX Antoine CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S2 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
45 176 GUEYDON Julien ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S2 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
46 103 PERRIER Mickael EQUIPE CANTAL S3 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
47 22 MAHE Youen V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC S2 03:30:38 à 5:07 39,88
48 114 CHOLLET Nicolas CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S2 03:31:06 à 5:35 39,79
49 113 TREHIN Maxime CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S1 03:31:36 à 6:05 39,7
50 111 ROTURIER Antony CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S1 03:32:09 à 6:38 39,59
51 46 BUISSON Corentin U V LIMOUSINE J 03:32:16 à 6:45 39,57
52 36 ROSE Corentin ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S1 03:32:16 à 6:45 39,57
53 43 DULAU Maxime U V LIMOUSINE S3 03:32:16 à 6:45 39,57
54 91 TIJOU Clément U S SAINT HERBLAIN S1 03:32:18 à 6:47 39,57
55 171 FOURIE James ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S2 03:32:43 à 7:12 39,49
56 156 CAMUS Antoine ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S2 03:32:53 à 7:22 39,46
57 55 LEPEE Hugo CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S2 03:32:53 à 7:22 39,46
58 162 PESCE Julien ENTENTE HYERES AJACCIO S2 03:33:20 à 7:49 39,38
59 42 MORANGE Pierre Henri U V LIMOUSINE S2 03:33:40 à 8:09 39,31
60 34 NADIR Yannis ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S2 03:33:54 à 8:23 39,27
61 124 REIMHERR Stéphane COMITE DE DORDOGNE S1 03:33:54 à 8:23 39,27
62 5 VIEL Mattia CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION S1 03:33:54 à 8:23 39,27
63 123 PEYENCET Gabriel COMITE DE DORDOGNE S1 03:33:58 à 8:27 39,26
64 51 LEFAURE Bastien CREUSE OXYGENE 23 S2 03:34:28 à 8:57 39,17
65 146 CLUZAN PRINCE Morgan VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S3 03:34:53 à 9:22 39,09
66 105 VERNHES Sébastien EQUIPE CANTAL S3 03:34:55 à 9:24 39,08
67 66 TETE Christophe GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S2 03:34:55 à 9:24 39,08
68 63 MENINI Christophe GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S1 03:35:05 à 9:34 39,05
69 93 MORIN Emmanuel U S SAINT HERBLAIN S1 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
70 94 MOYON Aurélien U S SAINT HERBLAIN S2 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
71 133 ENJALBERT Pierre ACV AURILLAC S3 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
72 95 LEBRETON Tony U S SAINT HERBLAIN J 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
73 81 CHAPELET Aymeric ENTENTE NANCY MESSINA AMNEVILLE S2 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
74 163 PIENAAR Ian ENTENTE HYERES AJACCIO S2 03:35:20 à 9:49 39,01
75 26 POISSON Damien V C PAYS DE LOUDEAC J 03:35:27 à 9:56 38,99
76 13 LEPROUX Frédéric TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S1 03:35:52 à 10:21 38,91
77 11 DULIN Léo TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S1 03:35:52 à 10:21 38,91
78 122 JAGU Romain COMITE DE DORDOGNE S1 03:35:52 à 10:21 38,91
79 32 GRICOURT Clément ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION S1 03:35:54 à 10:23 38,91
80 151 BARON Elouan ENTENTE CHARVIEUX LYON AIX EN PROVENCE S3 03:37:10 à 11:39 38,68
81 61 BRUYAS Cyril GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S1 03:37:40 à 12:09 38,59
82 65 SUCHET Loic GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S1 03:37:40 à 12:09 38,59
83 85 MARTIN Nicolas ENTENTE NANCY MESSINA AMNEVILLE S3 03:37:40 à 12:09 38,59
84 125 BENEYROL Jérémy COMITE DE DORDOGNE S2 03:37:40 à 12:09 38,59
85 131 GÉRAUD Condamine ACV AURILLAC S2 03:39:08 à 13:37 38,33
86 44 CHEZEAUD Quentin U V LIMOUSINE S3 03:39:08 à 13:37 38,33
87 62 GAY Aurélien GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S1 03:39:12 à 13:41 38,32
88 174 AURIGNAC Samy ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S1 03:40:32 à 15:01 38,09
89 73 BOURSINHAC Paul U C ORLEANS S2 03:40:57 à 15:26 38,02
90 132 DAUDE Matthieu ACV AURILLAC S2 03:42:00 à 16:29 37,84
91 102 TROUPEL Romain EQUIPE CANTAL S3 03:42:39 à 17:08 37,73
92 74 ROMIAN Nicolas U C ORLEANS S2 03:59:59 à 34:28 35
93 115 BESSONNEAU Anthonin CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S2 04:00:07 à 34:36 34,98
94 64 PERRET Mathias GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 S1 04:00:37 à 35:06 34,91
95 116 MACHEFER Armand CD49 MAINE ET LOIRE S3 04:03:37 à 38:06 34,48
96 106 DESTRUEL Sébastien EQUIPE CANTAL S3 04:19:05 à 53:34 32,42
97 172 EHALD Mathieu ENTENTE UC AUBENAS MARTIGUES S3 04:21:11 à 55:40 32,16
98 145 SOUNY Stéphane VELOCE CLUB TULLISTE S2 04:21:11 à 55:40 32,16
Abandons              
DNF 12 TALOBRE Jordan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX S1 Abandon    
DNF 41 JAMMET Romain U V LIMOUSINE S1 Abandon    
DNF 134 GOUBERT Kévin ACV AURILLAC S3 Abandon    
DNF 164 SOLER François ENTENTE HYERES AJACCIO S3 Abandon